Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1 (2009)
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641087 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | PacNW G09E | 3 | ||
641085 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641084 | Shorewood | 1 | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641094 | Magnuson | 7 | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 1 | vs. | XF G09 ECNL | 0 | ||
641097 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | M1 | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 0 | ||
641095 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 1 | ||
641096 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 3 | vs. | PacNW G09E | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641114 | Addams (Summit) | 1 EW | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 2 | vs. | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 1 | ||
641098 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 4 | ||
641116 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641090 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 9 | ||
641086 | North Creek 4 | 4 | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 0 | vs. | XF G09 ECNL | 2 | ||
641093 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 8 | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 1 | ||
641089 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641092 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | PacNW G09E | 2 | vs. | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641108 | Shorecrest HS | 1 | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 4 | ||
641106 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 0 | vs. | XF G09 ECNL | 4 | ||
641107 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641099 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4 | PacNW G09E | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641102 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 8 | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 4 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641103 | Summit Park | 2 | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641112 | Twin Ponds | 1 | Seattle United G09 Copa A | vs. | XF G09 ECNL | ||||
641110 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 1 | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 3 | ||
641111 | Saghalie Middle School | ZZ | PacNW G09E | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 3 | ||
641109 | Ravensdale | 2 | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641133 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 8 | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641127 | Redmond High School | HS | XF G09 ECNL | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 1 | ||
641125 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641117 | Hartman Park | 1 | XF G09 ECNL | 4 | vs. | PacNW G09E | 0 | ||
641115 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 6 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641105 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G09E | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641123 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | PacNW G09E | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 0 | ||
641121 | Summit Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 1 | ||
641120 | North Creek 4 | 4 | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 0 | ||
641119 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2 | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641113 | North Creek 2 | 2 | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 1 | ||
641101 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 0 | ||
641100 | Marymoor Park | 5 | XF G09 ECNL | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641091 | Hartman Park | 1 | XF G09 ECNL | 5 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 0 | ||
641126 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 3 | vs. | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 2 | ||
641128 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacNW G09E | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641088 | Shorecrest HS | 1 | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641131 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF G09 ECNL | 2 | vs. | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 0 | ||
641130 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 0 | ||
641138 | Summit Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641118 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 1 | ||
641104 | Miller Community Center | 1 | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 7 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | 2 | ||
641132 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | PacNW G09E | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Premier Gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641135 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | 5 | vs. | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 0 | ||
641136 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC G09 Black B | 0 | vs. | XF G09 ECNL | 8 | ||
641137 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | Sound FC G09A-210188931 | 2 | vs. | PacNW G09E | 3 | ||
641134 | Virtual TBD | -- | Seattle United G09 ECNL | vs. | Eastside FC G09 ECNL | ||||
641122 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 6 | Spokane Sounders G2009 GA | vs. | XF G09 ECNL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641124 | Eaglestaff MS | 1 | Seattle United G09 ECNL | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G09 Copa A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
641129 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10 | Washington Premier FC G09 Blue A | vs. | Seattle United G09 ECNL |